Unsere Produkte

POLYETHYLENE
Linear Low Density Polyethylene (LLDPE)
ProduktnameDichte g/cm³MFI
LLD 1221-10,9210,9
LLD 1221-20,9210,9
LLD 1221-30,9212,4
LLD 1221-40,9212,4
LLD 1418-10,9182
LLD 1418-20,9182
LLD 1418-30,9182
LLD 4018-10.9182
LLD 4018-20.9182
LLD 4018-30.9181
LLD 4018-40.9181
Low Density Polyethylene (LDPE)
ProduktnameDichte g/cm³MFI
LD 1420-10,920,3
LD 1420-20,920,6
LD 1423-10,9230,8
LD 1423-20,9233,5
LD 1423-30,9234
LD 1423-40,9230,8
LD 1423-50,9232,4
LD 1423-60,9232,4
LD 1425-10,9250,3
LD 2019-20,91910
LD 2020-10,922,5
LD 2020-20,922,5
LD 2021-10,9212,5
LD 2021-30,9210,3
LD 2021-50,9214,8
LD 2021-80,9210,25
LD 2021-100,9212,5
LD 2021-110,92122
LD 2021-120,9210,87
LD 4018-10,9187,5
LD 4018-20,91822
LD 4018-30,91870
LD 4018-40,9187,5
LD 4023-10,9232,3
LD 4023-20,9232,3
LD 4024-10,9240,8
LD 4024-20,9240,8
LD 4024-30,9244
LD 45-20-10,920,25
LD 45-20-20,920,3
LD 45-20-30,920,5
LD 45-20-40,920,7
LD 45-20-50,921
LD 45-20-60,922
LD 45-20-70,922
LD 45-20-80,923
LD 45-20-90,923
Medium Density Polyethylene (MDPE)
ProduktnameDichte g/cm³MFI
MD 3038-10,9384
MD 3038-20,9384
MD 4034-10.9340,15
MD 4038-10.9380,15
MD 4083-20.9380,2
MD 4042-10.9420,22
MD 4048-10.9480,2
High Density Polyethylene (HDPE)
ProduktnameDichte g/cm³MFI
HD 1238-10,9384
HD 1240-10,940,5
HD 1244-10,9444
HD 1252-10,9522,2
HD 1252-20,95218
HD 1260-10,963,7
HD 1260-20,967
HD 1648-10,9480,2
HD 1638-10,9384
HD 2051-10,9510,15
HD 2050-10,950,4
HD 2050-20,950,26
HD 2050-30,950,075
HD 2052-10,9520,05
HD 2052-20,9520,8
HD 2052-30,9520,04
HD 2061-10,9610,32
HD 2061-20,9610,5
HD 2065-10,9655,25
HD 2065-20,9654
HD 2065-30,9656,75
HD 2159-10,9590,25
HD 2162-10,9621,6
HD 3055-10,9550,2
HD 3060-10,967,5
HD 3157-10,9570,3
HD 4046-10.9466
HD 4047-10.9470,7
HD 4049-10.9498
HD 4049-20.9490,3
HD 4049-30.9498
HD 4049-40.9498
HD 4050-10.9507
HD 4050-20.9500,3
HD 4052-10.9522,1
HD 4052-20.9521,4
HD 4053-10.9539
HD 4054-10.95422
HD 4054-20.95422
HD 4057-10.95722
HD 4060-10.9608
HD 4060-20.9608
HD 4061-10.96152
HD 4061-20.96152
HD 4095-10.9954,5
Metallocene Polyethylene (MPE)
ProduktnameDichte g/cm³MFI
MPE 4017-10.9171
MPE 4018-10.9181
MPE 4018-20.9183,5
MPE 4018-30.9182
MPE 4016-10,9161,5
MPE 4018-40,9180,5
MPE 4020-10.9201,8
MPE 4021-10.9210,5
MPE 4023-10.9230,9
MPE 4027-10.9273,5
MPE 4027-20.9271,2
MPE 4027-30.9270,9
MPE 4032-10.9320,5
MPE 4033-10.9332,2
MPE 4034-10.9340,9
MPE 4034-20.9343,1
MPE 4035-20.9352,7
MPE 4035-40.9356
MPE 4040-20.9404
MPE 4040-30.9404
MPE 4047-10.9470,7
MPE 4052-10.9522
MPE 4052-20.9522
MPE 4055-10.9551,2
MPE 4060-10.9604
MPE 4060-20.9601,2
Ethylene Vinyl Acetate Copolymers (EVA)
ProduktnameDichte g/cm³MFI
EVA 40-10,413,5
EVA 40-20,512
EVA 40-30,55,5
EVA 40-40,714
EVA 40-50,717
EVA 40-61,59
EVA 40-7217,5
EVA 40-839
EVA 40-94,514
POLYPROPYLENE
Random Copolymer Polypropylene (RPP)
ProduktnameDichte g/cm³MFI
RPP 40-1.8-10,9021,8
RPP 40-1.8-20,9021,8
RPP 40-8-10,9028
RPP 40-8-20,9028
RPP 40-8-30,9028
RPP 40-10-10,90210
RPP 40-10-20,90210
RPP 40-10-30,90210
RPP 40-20-10,90220
RPP 40-30-10,90230
RPP 40-40-10,90240
RPP 40-40-20,90240
RPP 40-60-10,90260
RPP 40-80-10,90280
RPP 40-80-20,90280
Impact Copolymer Polypropylene (CPP)
ProduktnameDichte g/cm³MFI
CPP 40-03-10,9050,3
CPP 40-03-20,9050,3
CPP 40-08-10,9050,8
CPP 40-1.3-10,9051,3
CPP 40-1.3-20,9051,3
CPP 40-1.3-30,9051,3
CPP 40-2-10,9052
CPP 40-3.5-10,9053,5
CPP 40-3.5-20,9053,5
CPP 40-3.5-30,9053,5
CPP 40-7-10,9057
CPP 40-8-10,9058
CPP 40-12-10,90512
CPP 40-13-10,90513
CPP 40-15-10,90515
CPP 40-15-20,90515
CPP 40-15-30,90515
CPP 40-16-10,90516
CPP 40-16-20,90516
CPP 40-20-10,90520
CPP 40-25-10,90525
CPP 40-25-20,90525
CPP 40-26-10,90526
CPP 40-40-10,90540
CPP 40-44-10,90544
CPP 40-44-20,90544
CPP 40-50-10,90550
CPP 40-70-10,90570
CPP 40-70-20,90570
CPP 40-100-10,905100
CPP 40-100-20,905100
Homopolymer Polypropylene (HPP)
ProduktnameDichte g/cm³MFI
HPP 40-03-10,9050,3
HPP 40-1.8-10,9051,8
HPP 40-3-10,9053
HPP 40-3-20,9053
HPP 40-3-30,9053
HPP 40-3-40,9053
HPP 40-3-50,9053
HPP 40-4-10,9054
HPP 40-6-10,9056
HPP 40-9-10,9059
HPP 40-9-20,9059
HPP 40-12-10,90512
HPP 40-12-20,90512
HPP 40-12-30,90512
HPP 40-12-40,90512
HPP 40-12-50,90512
HPP 40-15-10,90515
HPP 40-25-10,90525
HPP 40-25-20,90525
HPP 40-25-30,90525
HPP 40-25-40,90525
HPP 40-25-50,90525
HPP 40-25-60,90525
HPP 40-25-70,90525
HPP 40-25-80,90525
HPP 40-35-10,90535
HPP 40-35-20,90535
HPP 40-42-10,90542
HPP 40-55-10,90555
HPP 40-60-10,90560
HPP 40-140-10,905140
HPP 45-2.2-10,912,2
HPP 45-3-20,913
HPP 45-13-10,9113
HPP 45-24-10,9124
HPP 45-3-50,913
HPP 45-25-10,9125
HPP 45-5-10,915
HPP 45-12-10,9112
HPP 45-16-10,9116
HPP 45-20-10,9120
HPP 45-24-10,9124
HPP 45-28-10,9128
HPP 45-32-10,9132
HPP 45-36-10,9136
HPP 45-40-10,9140
HPP 51-2-10,92
HPP 51-3-10,93
HPP 51-3.5-10,93,5
HPP 51-3.8-1 0,93,8
HPP 51-5.5-10,95,5
HPP 51-11-10,911
HPP 51-11-20,911
HPP 51-12-10,912
HPP 51-25-10,925
HPP 51-25-2 0,925
HPP 51-25-30,925
HPP 51-18-10,918
HPP 51-55-10,955
HPP 51-75-10,975
HPP 51-75-20,975
POLYSTYRENE
High Impact Polystyrene (HIPS)
ProduktnameDichte g/cm³MFI
HIPS 12-4.5-11,044,5
HIPS 40-2.5-11,042,3
HIPS 40-2.8-11,042,8
HIPS 40-4.5-11,044,5
HIPS 40-7-11,047
HIPS 40-10-11,0410
HIPS 40-12-11,0412
HIPS 40-15-11,0415
General Purpose Polystyrene (GPPS)
ProduktnameDichte g/cm³MFI
GPPS 12-11-11,0411
GPPS 12-6.5-11,046,5
GPPS 12-2.5-11,042,5
GPPS 40-1.6-11,051,6
GPPS 40-2.4-11,052,4
GPPS 40-4-11,054
GPPS 40-6.5-11,056,5
GPPS 40-12-11,0512
GPPS 40-20-11,0520
GPPS 40-30-11,0530
Expendable Polystyrene (EPS)
ProduktnameDichte g/cm³MFI
EPS 12-11,8-2,5no
EPS 12-21,0-1,8no
EPS 12-30,7-1,0no
EPS 12-40,7-1,0no
EPS 12-50,5-0,7no
EPS 12-60,3-0,5no
Acrylnitril Butadien Styrol (ABS)
ProduktnameDichte g/cm³MFI
ABS 12-1.5SD 01501,8
Compounds
PE Compounds
ProduktnameDichte g/cm³MFI
PE 4442-10,9422,3
PE 4444-10,9441,9
PE 4448-10,9481
PP 4452-20,9521,2
PE 4460-10,965,5
PE 4460-20,965
PE 4460-30,968,3
PE 4465-10,9655,5
PE 4466-10,9665,2
PE 4470-10,979
PE 44-001 MB 0,933,8
PE 44-004 MB 0,481
PE 44-914 MB 1,054,4
PE44-009 MB 0,9435
PE 44-011 MB 0,9312
PE 44-012 MB 0,9413
PE 44-007 MB 0,87 ( 0,92)3,5 ( 3,45)
PE 44-008 MB 0,933,5
PE 44-013 MB 1,60,4
PE 44-915 MB 1,081,7
PE 44-002-1 MB 0,9311,5
PE 44-003 MB 0,9311,5
PE 44-005 MB 0,961,8
PE 44-006 MB 0,9513
PE 44-010 0,981,3
PE 44-004 0,932
PE 44-0050,930,8
PE 44-0060,933
PE 44-0070,950,9
PE 44-0031,518,5
PE 44-005 1,554
PE 44-001-11,525,5
PE 44-0111,411
PE 44-0090,912,2
PE 44-0021,527,5
PE 44-004 1,524,8
PE 44-001-210,95
PE 44-001-3
PE 44-002-2 MB
PE 44-303 MB 1,078
PE 44-904 MB 1,05
EVOH 22-11,210
EVOH 22-21,23
EVOH 22-31,192,5
EVOH 22-41,181,7
EVOH 22-51,171,9
EVOH 22-61,161,8
EVOH 22-71,145,5
PP Compounds
ProduktnameDichte g/cm³
PR 4458 T 2010
PR 4443 H 255
PR 4453 H 306
PH 4442 T 404
PH 4459 T 205
PH 4462 T 205
PH 4472 T 309
PH 4472 T 4011
PH 4489 T 2013
PH 4482 T 1015
PH 4482 T 2014
PH 4482 T 3015
PH 4482 T 4014
PH 4463 G 107
PH 4441 G 305
PH 4449 G 305
PC 4459 C 407
PH 4441 C 404
PH 4441 G 305
PH 4442 T 203
PH 4442 T 404
PH 4453 T 205
PH 4461 C 75Aug.16
PH 4451 G 204
PH 4462 B 6511
PH 4462 T 307
PH 4462 T 407
PH 4472 T 309
PH 4481 C 4015
PH 4482 H 2014
PH 4482 T 1015
PH 4482 T 4014
PH 4489 C 4014
PC 4459 C 407
PH 4489 H 2014
PH 4482 H 2014
PH 4482 T 1015
PH 4489 T 1015
PH 4482 T 2014
PH 4482 T 3015
PH 4489 C 4014
PH 4462 C 207
PC 4452 T 207
PH 4473 T 2510
PH 4461 C 7015
PC 4422 T 250,7
PH 4421 C 401
PH 4422 T 300,5
PH 4422 T 400,7
PC 4422 H 200,6
PC 4422 T 350,7
PH 4442 T 203
PC 4472 G 1012
PC 4422 G 100,2
PC 4422 G 151
PC 4432 G 200,8
PC 4472 T 2013
PC 4455 T 204
PC 4462 G 208
PC 4423 T 250,7
PC 4433 T 301,5
PC 4439 T 301,5
PC 4429 T 300,9
PC 4442 B 351,7
PC 4462 T 5011
PC 4422 B 700,8
MAH-Grafted Compounds
ProduktnameDichte g/cm³MFI
MAH 4400-20,936
MAH 4910-10,912,2
MAH 4920-10,924
MAH 4900-10,95,5
Recycled Compounds
ProduktnameDichte g/cm³MFI
RPE 4345-10,950,35
RPE 4345-30,95085
RPE 4345-40,951,25
RPE 4345-50,951,8
RPE 4055-10,960,3
MASTERBATCHES
MASTERBATCHES
ProduktnameDichte g/cm³MFI
MBPE 46600,96Antistatic
MBPE 46200,92Slip
MBPP 46300,93Nucleating
MBPE 461141,14Nucleating

Blog